Liga Autonómica de Piragüismo 2021
Clasificacion por Clubs

Aguas Tranquilas

PuestoClubTot.PuntosSanJavier Blanca1 Blanca Alkazar
1Escuela de Piragüismo Mar Menor21.1277.3825.8923.8504.003
2Asociación Deportiva Pinatarense11.3754.3372.4511.9782.609
3Blanca Club de Piragüismo10.8551.7853.2974.0281.745
4Club deportivo Murcia Remo5.2611.5111.5959331.222
5Club de Piragüismo Alkazar1.6500457592601
6Club Thader Kayak Cieza8360977390

Kayak de Mar

PuestoClubTot.Puntos





INFOGES-C Software